Bambinis | Jg. 2017 & j nger | DI | 16:15 - 17:15 | GY Ottobrunn (kl. Halle) | Susanne Baier |
Minis | Jg. 2015/16 | MO | 16:30 18:00 | Sportpark Neubiberg | Marc Schulwitz |
Minis | Jg. 2015/16 | FR | 16:00-17:30 | GY Neubiberg | Marc Schulwitz |
E-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2013/14 | MO | 17:00 - 18:30 | GY Ottobrunn | Carmen Sailer |
E-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2013/14 | DI | 17:30 19:00 | GY Neubiberg | Carmen Sailer |
E-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2013/14 | MO | 16:30 18:00 | FLH Ottobrunn | Frank Fischer, Kathi Werhahn |
E-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2013/14 | FR | 16:30 18:00 | GY Neubiberg | Frank Fischer, Kathi Werhahn |
D-Jugend (w) 1 | Jg. 2011/12 | DI | 17:30 19:00 | GY Neubiberg | Bea Lamm, Fridolin Lamm |
D-Jugend (w) 1 | Jg. 2011/12 | DO | 18:00 - 19:30 | Sportpark Neubiberg | Bea Lamm, Fridolin Lamm |
D-Jugend (w) 2 | Jg. 2011/12 | MO | 17:30 19:00 | GY Neubiberg | Simone Herz, Daniela Basler |
D-Jugend (w) 2 | Jg. 2011/12 | FR | 18:00 19:30 | GY Hoehenkirchen | Simone Herz, Daniela Basler |
D-Jugend (m) 1 | Jg. 2011/12 | MO | 17:15 19:00 | GY Hoehenkirchen | Andreas Rose, Mark Roes, Jana Oppelt |
D-Jugend (m) 1 | Jg. 2011/12 | FR | 15:00 - 16:30 | GS Putzbrunn | Andreas Rose, Mark Roes, Jana Oppelt |
D-Jugend (m) 2 | Jg. 2011/12 | MO | 17:15 19:00 | GY Hoehenkirchen | Florian Meierhofer, Jonas Poettinger |
D-Jugend (m) 2 | Jg. 2011/12 | MI | 17:00 - 18:30 | FLH Ottobrunn | Florian Meierhofer, Jonas Poettinger |
C-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2009/10 | MO | 18:30 20:00 | GY Ottobrunn | Oliver Heidinger, Max Stephan |
C-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2009/10 | MI | 18:30 20:00 | FLH Ottobrunn | Oliver Heidinger, Max Stephan |
C-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2009/10 | DI | 18:30 20:00 | GY Ottobrunn | Sven Aderhold, Daniel Krieg, Niklas Susing |
C-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2009/10 | MI | 17:30 - 19:00 | GY Neubiberg | Sven Aderhold, Daniel Krieg, Niklas Susing |
B-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2007/08 | Di | 19:00 20:30 | GY Hoehenkirchen | Florian Besel, Lisa Eichner, Maria Muenster |
B-Jugend (w) | Jg. 2007/08 | DO | 19:30 21:00 | Sportpark Neubiberg | Florian Besel, Lisa Eichner, Maria Muenster |
B-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2007/08 | DI | 19:00 20:30 | GY Neubiberg | Amir Houssaini, Yosri Jouablia, Lisa Eichner |
B-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2007/08 | MI | 19:00 - 20:30 | GY Neubiberg | Amir Houssaini, Yosri Jouablia, Lisa Eichner |
A-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2005/06 | DI | 20:30 22:00 | GY Neubiberg | Guenter Eigmann, Markus Eiba |
A-Jugend (m) | Jg. 2005/06 | MI | 20:30 22:00 | GY Neubiberg | Guenter Eigmann, Markus Eiba |
Damen 1 | aelter >Jg. 2005 | MO | 20:00 22:00 | GY Neubiberg | Gregor Ester, Norbert Katona |
Damen 2 | aelter >Jg. 2006 | MO | 19:30 21:30 | GY Neubiberg | Goetz Budiner, Philipp Muench |
Damen | aelter >Jg. 2006 | MI | 20:00 22:00 | GY Ottobrunn | Gregor Ester, Goetz Budiner, Philipp Muench, Norbert Katona |
Herren | aelter >Jg. 2004 | DI | 20:30 22:00 | GY Neubiberg | Philipp Muench |
Herren | aelter >Jg. 2004 | DO | 20:30 - 22:00 | FLH Ottobrunn | Philipp Muench |
Elterntraining | | MI | 20:00 - 22:00 | Sportpark Neubiberg | Danny Ruehlicke |